RUBISTERN

Naam: RUBISTERN
UELN: 528008040021604
Chipnummer: 528210000593763
Kleur: BRUIN
Height: 1,65m
Stamboek: STAMBOEK
Bloedpercentage: 1.66% ox 27.79% xx
Actieve predicaten: Stb
Geboortedatum: 21-03-04
Geslacht: RUIN
Eigenaar/Houder: MW. S. POPPE
Fokker: MW. S. POPPE
WFFS:

Pedigree van 'RUBISTERN'

RUBIQUIL NRPS NRA 980012.92 1992
Stb Prestatie sport & fok
BRUIN 1,67m
RUBINSTEIN I WESTF DE341410666986 1986
ZWART 1,70m
ROSENKAVALIER WESTF DE341410971080 1980
DONKERBRUIN 1,71m
ROMADOUR II WESTF DE341410184869 1969
DIVA WESTF DE341410166973
Staatsprämienstute Keur
ANTINE WESTF DE341410075972 1972
Hauptprämienstute
BRUIN 1,63m
ANGELO XX BB 060006562 1962
DODONA WESTF DE314411484462 1962
Hauptprämienstute
AQUILA KWPN 528003198201777 1982
Stb Keur Prestatie
VOS 1,69m
ROEMER WESTF DE341410013375 1975
Stb Preferent
VOS 1,71m
PILATUS WESTF DE341410174165 1965
Stb
CRONELLA WESTF DE341411985171 1971
MARION KWPN 7960 1971
Stb
VOS 1,60m
HOMERUS KWPN SGLDT 1391/1020SPRT 1966
Stb
INGRID 2622 1967
Stb
KATJA 330800898 OLD 1997
DONKERBRUIN
WELTMEYER HANN DE331314403584 1984
VOS 1,66m
WORLD CUP I HANN DE331314510477 1977
DONKERE VOS 1,66m
WOERMANN HANN DE331310426571 1971
SENDERNIXE HANN DE331317098567 1967
ANKA HANN DE331314702676 1976
Staatsprämienstute
BRUIN
ABSATZ HANN DE331310405260 1960
ADELSBUCH 331317239868 HANN ST.PR. HPT
Stb
KURGRAFIN 330118592
BRUIN
LEFEVRE 210045988
LOMBARD 210099278
MAJA 210651175
KURFUERSTIN 330246982
ULTRASCHALL 330457075
KUNHERTA 338414266