DUSHI

Naam: DUSHI
UELN: 528008050079805
Chipnummer: 528210000661711
Kleur: ZWART
Stamboek: VEULENBOEK
Bloedpercentage: 2.4% ox 17.51% xx
Geboortedatum: 16-04-05
Geslacht: HENGST
Eigenaar/Houder: C. BEEKWILDER
Fokker: C. BEEKWILDER
WFFS:

Pedigree van 'DUSHI'

DON RUTO NRPS 433 331282000 2000
Stb Prestatie-sport
ZWART 1,69m
DON GREGORY HANN DE331310646188 1988
VOS 1,71m
DONNERHALL OLD DE333330887081 1981
Stb IDP
VOS 1,71m
DONNERWETTER HANN DE331311812177 1977
NINETTE OLD DE333330025576 1976
Hauptprämienstute
GRANATE HANN DE331311301672 HAUPTSTUTBUCH 1972
VOS
GRAPHIT HANN DE331310412264 1964
AUFNAHME ONBEKEND 331 317295368
BALLERINA OLD DE333330154595 1995
BRUIN 1,70m
RUBINSTEIN I WESTF DE341410666986 1986
ZWART 1,70m
ROSENKAVALIER WESTF DE341410971080 1980
ANTINE WESTF DE341410075972 1972
Hauptprämienstute
BARONESS III TRAK DE309090075682 STAATSPRÄMIE 1982
DONKERBRUIN
MATADOR TRAK DE309090131374 1974
BLIZZA ONBEKEND 309 090281263 ST.PR.
JUZERNA ONBEKEND 91.8155 1991
Stb
DONKERBRUIN
JULIO MARINER XX INACTIEF BB 75005 1975
BRUIN 1,65m
BLAKENEY XX ONBEKEND 306064320466
HETHERSETT XX ONBEKEND 306064308859
WINDMILL GIRL XX ONBEKEND 064410061
SET FREE XX ONBEKEND 306064417964
WORDEN XX ONBEKEND 306064068649
EMANCIPATION XX ONBEKEND 306064417854
ZERNANDA ONBEKEND 81.1694
Stb
OVERSTE ONBEKEND 183
Stb
DUC DE NORMANDIE SBSF 832 SPRT 1962
Stb Preferent
CARLA-UTOPIA ONBEKEND 28886 SGLDT; KROON
Preferent
LERNANDA ONBEKEND 6695
Stb Keur
FLANEUR ONBEKEND 1361 SGLDT
ERNANDA ONBEKEND 20499 SGRT
Ster