HYACINT

Naam: HYACINT
UELN: NRA 920402.89
Chipnummer: 528210000542001
Kleur: BRUIN
Stokmaat: 1,51m
Stamboek: STAMBOEK
Predicaten: Stb
Ras: Rijpaard
Geboortedatum: 08-04-89
Geslacht: MERRIE
Bloedpercentage: 50.% xx
Eigenaar/Houder: MW. M. VANROOSMALEN
Fokker: H. SLAGTER

Nakomelingen van 'HYACINT' (4)

Liano Armogeddon Romi Narco

Pedigree van 'HYACINT'

BELFALAS XX BB 73004 1973
BRUIN
BLAKENEY XX DE306064320466
HETHERSETT XX 306064308859
HUGH LUPUS XX 306064074452
BRIDE ELECT XX 306064711752
WINDMILL GIRL XX 064410061
HORNBEAM XX 306064008053
CHORUS BEAUTY XX 306064413952
QUARTERINGS XX NC7077
PRINCELY GIFT XX 064050251
NASRULLAH XX 06 41126 40
BLUE GEM XX 06 4631243
FOURI XX NC7075
PERSIAN GULF XX 06 40834 40
INSTANTANEOUS XX 06 46172 13
ZONNEBLOEM 81.7537 1981
Stb
ORLANDI 197 STB. 1973
SCHIMMEL ZWART GEBOREN
TUMBLED XX 306 062155664
PANDOFELL XX NC7089
FAIR FOLLY XX NC7090
BRIESE H 3777
HANSELMANN 210378154
TURTELTAUBE 321 2103536
PINKSTERBLOEM 74.6257 VB
RIGOLETTO HOLST DE321210380560 NWP 1960
Keur
SCHIMMEL 1,68m
RAMZES X HOLST DE308080402837 1937
IDEE 321 210297603
JEDEMINA 12144
Stb
ARMAND 1512 NWP
OMIENA D 35724 NWP