AATIK

Naam: AATIK
UELN: NRA 930075.93
Kleur: BRUIN
Stamboek: VEULENBOEK
Ras: Rijpaard
Geboortedatum: 26-02-93
Geslacht: HENGST
Bloedpercentage: 0.03% ox 30.228% xx
Eigenaar/Houder: MW. M.L. STRIJBOS-PUTS
Fokker: MW. M.L. STRIJBOS-PUTS

Pedigree van 'AATIK'

ACROBAAT NRPS NRA STB 89.5 1985
Prestatie-sport
BRUIN 1,65m
ABGAR XX 2096BB 1958
Keur
SCHIMMEL 1,70m
ABERNANT XX DE306064010646 1948
SCHIMMEL
OWEN TUDOR XX XX 064028538
RUSTOM MAHAL XX NC807 1933
KARADJA XX NC213 1953
BRUIN
ROC DU DIABLE XX NC808
KUDOS XX NC809
ORIA 14561
Stb
MIRO 1544 NWP
MARCO POLO TRAK DE309090450762 1962
Preferent
OGIENNA B 35826 NWP; MODEL
Preferent
ZORINA 37056 NWP; MODEL
SPARTAAN 1489 NWP
CLORINA D 31726 NWP
Ster
CADANZA 84.7854
Stb
SCHWANGOU 1790 WESTF
SCHWARZKITTEL PR H
ARNIKA WESTF 411359658
Staatsprämienstute
ALMFREUND 341410143953
SCHWAELBIN H 341411112950
GRADCIA 430688380
GARDIST 430035073
GLOCKE H 437065464
RAPUNZEL H 430025474