MAISHA VAN HET GROTE BLAAR

Naam: MAISHA VAN HET GROTE BLAAR
UELN: 528008160019616
Chipnummer: 528210004410627
Kleur: BRUIN
Stamboek: VEULENBOEK
Ras: Rijpony
Geboortedatum: 13-05-16
Geslacht: MERRIE
Bloedpercentage: 58.04% ox 4.28% xx
Eigenaar: FAM. A.J. POSTMA - KAMPHORST
Fokker: FAM. A.J. POSTMA - KAMPHORST

Pedigree van 'MAISHA VAN HET GROTE BLAAR'

MELVIN NRPS NPA 920483.92 1992
Goedgekeurde hengst
VOS 1,50m
MUFAQ OX AVS A 1201 1976
Keur Preferent
BRUIN 1,50m
MUBARK OX AVS A 539
HADBAN ENZAHI OX AVS A 9
MALACHA OX AVS NC575
FAQUIH OX AVS A 568
BORNI OX AVS NC574
PAITA OX AVS NC83
RAMONA VAN DE BASJANI NRPS NPA STB 90.58 1985
Stb Ster Preferent
VOS 1,47m
NIMB OX AVS A 1584 1975
Keur
VOS 1,50m
MUSCAT OX AVS A 144 RASB III 1971
NOVINKA OX AVS A.271
ILONE VAN DE BASJANI NRPS NPA STB 90.86 1981
Stb Ster
VOS 1,47m
ISMAËL OX AVS A 206 1965
Stb Keur Prestatie-fok Preferent
MARY NRPS NPA STB 81.13 1978
Stb
ELINE V.D. HEIMERIETE NRPS 528013020110449 2011
Stb
BRUIN 1,38m
NORD-STAR 040301996 9603019 DK LU
ZWART PLATENBONT
NORDKRONS LOTUS 040179895
YEALAND VANDAL 020217183
LIZETTA AF ENGESGAARD 040092988
FLICKA 040300292
BENJAMIN AF MESBALLE 020286581
LUSY 044070084
UZET VAN DE HEIMERIETE 528013020040312
ADLON 2200177 97 NAS 973252
ARKUS PSHH 322220074289 1989
TITANIA 220019986 DR 132
NONJA NRPS NPA 9100546.91 1991
BRUIN
EDUARD NRPS NPA STB 83.5 1980
Stb Keur Preferent
SONJA VAN HET HOGE ENDE NRPS NPA STB 90.99 1986
Ster