MASTER O'FREIL

Overzicht

Naam: MASTER O'FREIL
UELN: NPA STB 81.34
Kleur: VOS
Stokmaat: 1,42m
Stamboek: VEULENBOEK
Ras: Rijpony
Geboortedatum: 21-04-73
Geslacht: HENGST
Bloedpercentage: 30.45% ox 44.99% xx
Eigenaar/Houder: A.F. VAN DEBERG
Fokker: C.J. PARKER

Pedigree van 'MASTER O'FREIL'

ROSE PRINCE NC5889
MC GREDY XX 306064189961
RAPACE XX 306064002052
DJEFOU XX 306064694945
RAHNEE XX 306064134035
ROSE SUPREME XX 3919146886
SUPREME COURT XX 306064353448
ROSE BAY II XX 3909094722
AUTUMN LEAF NC2357
CWM CREAM OF EPPYNT 1586
FOREST BLUE BANNER 1211.
CAER BERIS FAITH 8724.
SUMMER HILL OX NC6491
MABRUK OX NC1857
SERIYA OX NC13392
SCOTSWOOD MUSCATEL NC5890
CARBROOKE SURPRISE X NC2355
OREDAN OX NC6494
COUNT DORSAZ OX 14388
REDIAA OX NC345
HULA II X NC6492
COLONEL GAINSBOROUGH X 747 GSB XXXII
CORDILLERE X 1773.
PERIWINKLE NC2356
ARDENCAPLE XX 278 GSB
HOLYROOD XX NC7351
HINEMOA XX NC7352
CHOCOLATE BOX AMR P.688