A- FIDELIS RS

Naam: A- FIDELIS RS
UELN: 528003201003158
Chipnummer: 528210002517437
Kleur: BRUIN
Stamboek: REGISTER A
Bloedpercentage: 0.52% ox 73.26% xx
Geboortedatum: 25-04-10
Geslacht: HENGST
Eigenaar/Houder: P. SCHOUTEN & J. VAN DEN HEUVEL
Fokker: REDMILL STABLES
WFFS:

Pedigree van 'A- FIDELIS RS'

ALBARAN XX BB 930072
SURE BLADE XX 062474983
KRIS XX 064794576
SHARPEN UP XX 064124669
DOUBLY SURE XX 064993171
DOUBLE LOCK XX 064300475
HOME GUARD XX 064426669
ST. PADINA XX 064300366
ARAQUEEN XX 060035387
KONIGSSTUHL XX 060158676
DSCHINGISKHAN XX 060049061
KONIGSKRONUNG XX 060076965
ARAGUAIA XX NC11389
OBERMAAT XX 060001054
ASTANA XX 060071468
ARINOSA 528003 05.02497
Stb Ster Röntgen
BRUIN
GUIDAM SBSF 25000188439221L 1988
Stb Preferent Keur
VOS 1,70m
QUIDAM DE REVEL SBSF 25000182604507 1982
ISP 1.60m
BRUIN 1,69m
JALISCO B SBSF 25000175000588 1975
Stb ISP 1.60m
DIRKA SBSF 25000150253086E 1969
FOUGÈRE SBSF 25000150046113A 1971
VOS 1,58m
VENUTARD SBSF NC2865 1965
BAGATELLE SBSF NC2866 1967
JARINOSA 91.5914
Stb Ster Prestatie-fok
BRUIN
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147STB 1972
Stb Preferent
BRUIN 1,68m
FARN HOLST 1467 NWP 1959
Stb Preferent
RAMONAA KWPN 187B NWP 1963
Ster
ARINOSA 82.3035
Stb Ster Prestatie-sport
DONKERBRUIN
JASON KWPN 44 1968
Stb
NINOSA KWPN 11851 1972
Stb Ster Preferent Prestatie