A- FIDELIS RS

Naam: A- FIDELIS RS
UELN: 528003201003158
Chipnummer: 528210002517437
Kleur: BRUIN
Stamboek: REGISTER A
Bloedpercentage: 0.52% ox 73.26% xx
Geboortedatum: 25-04-10
Geslacht: HENGST
Eigenaar/Houder: P. SCHOUTEN & J. VAN DEN HEUVEL
Fokker: REDMILL STABLES
WFFS:

Pedigree van 'A- FIDELIS RS'

ALBARAN XX ONBEKEND BB 930072
SURE BLADE XX ONBEKEND 062474983
KRIS XX ONBEKEND 064794576
SHARPEN UP XX ONBEKEND 064124669
DOUBLY SURE XX ONBEKEND 064993171
DOUBLE LOCK XX ONBEKEND 064300475
HOME GUARD XX ONBEKEND 064426669
ST. PADINA XX ONBEKEND 064300366
ARAQUEEN XX ONBEKEND 060035387
KONIGSSTUHL XX ONBEKEND 060158676
DSCHINGISKHAN XX ONBEKEND 060049061
KONIGSKRONUNG XX ONBEKEND 060076965
ARAGUAIA XX ONBEKEND NC11389
OBERMAAT XX ONBEKEND 060001054
ASTANA XX ONBEKEND 060071468
ARINOSA ONBEKEND 528003 05.02497
Stb Ster Röntgen
BRUIN
GUIDAM SBSF 25000188439221L 1988
Stb Preferent Keur
VOS 1,70m
QUIDAM DE REVEL SBSF 25000182604507 1982
Stb
BRUIN 1,69m
JALISCO B SBSF 25000175000588 1975
Stb
DIRKA SBSF 25000150253086E 1969
FOUGÈRE SBSF 25000150046113A 1971
VOS 1,58m
VENUTARD SBSF NC2865 1965
BAGATELLE SBSF NC2866 1967
JARINOSA ONBEKEND 91.5914
Stb Ster Prestatie-fok
BRUIN
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147STB 1972
Stb Preferent
BRUIN 1,68m
FARN HOLST 1467 NWP 1959
Stb Preferent
RAMONAA KWPN 187B NWP 1963
Ster
ARINOSA ONBEKEND 82.3035
Stb Ster Prestatie-sport
DONKERBRUIN
JASON ONBEKEND 44
Stb
NINOSA ONBEKEND 11851
Stb Ster Prestatie-fok Preferent